Osztályok

1. osztály
osztályfőnök: Bódi Miklósné
1.Ádám Brenda
2.Balogh Bianka Jázmin
3.Balogh Lajos Kálmán
4.Benkó Vanda
5.Farkas Miranda
6.Fedor Lívia Zsófia
7.Juhász András
8.Koczka Hanna Kata
9.Kovács Levente
10.Kovács Nikolasz
11.Majoros Noel
12.Orgován Kevin
13.Szigeti Ferenc
14.Szigeti György
15.Tamás Áron
16.Ujteleki Fruzsina Hermina
17.Zovát Tünde
18.Zsemberi Alex
2. osztály
osztályfőnök:  Figeczky Emilné
1.Balogh Boglárka
2.Balogh Károly Roland
3.Batta Ádám
4.Busa Patrik
5.Földvári Hanna
6.Girán Attila
7.Horváth Krisztofer Roland
8.Kuknyó Marcell
9.Raduly Dorina Vivien
10.Schlagetter Fernandó
11.Szmolár Szilveszter Benjámin
12.Tamás Zsófia
13.Tóth Dávid
14.Virág Levente
3. osztály
osztályfőnök: Máté Istvánné
1.Brtka András
2.Balogh Eleonóra
3.Fedor Fruzsina
4.Hugyecz Tamás
5.Lakatos Tamás
6.Lazarevic Lea
7.Majoros Attila Ruben
8.Márkus Nikolett
9.Miklós Rajmond
10.Nevelős Lili Hanna
11.Pájer Milán
12.Polgári Patrik
13.Rosinecz Csaba
14.Szabó Petra
15.Szűcs László
16.Tamás Tamara
4. osztály
osztályfőnök: Váriné Jenei Ilona
1.Ádám Gábor
2.Homoki Lilla
3.Horváth Lénárd
4.Kállai Gergő István
5.Lehoczki Áron
6.Markocsány Szilvia Angéla
7.Pájer Gábor
8.Raduly Márkó
9.Simon Bianka
10.Smidt Dominik
11.Szurovcsák Gábor
12.Tóth Vivien Mária
13.Uzonyi Erik Áron
14.Virág László
5. osztály
osztályfőnök: Kiss Ilona
1.Balogh Dorina
2.Bátyi Attila
3.Bogár Jázmin
4.Busa Péter Levente
5.Gombóta István Zoltán
6.Kakos Patrik Kevin
7.Kovács Indira Pálma
8.Márkus Roland
9.Orgován Jázmin
10.Szabari Roland
11.Szabó Bence Imre
12.Szabó Péter
13.Szalai Gréta
14.Veress Géza János
6. osztály
osztályfőnök: Szilágyi Sándor
1.Ádám Lili Amanda
2.Ádám Vivien Alexandra
3.Árvai János Mátyás
4.Balogh Tifani
5.Benkó Zsuzsanna
6.Csontó Rebeka
7.Nouar Ádám
8.Nouar Dana
9.Petrikovics Marcell
10.Zsemberi Vivien
7. osztály
osztályfőnök: Krómer-Varga Ibolya
1.Ádám Valentina
2.Adamcsák Barbara Gyöngyi
3.Balogh Katalin Gizella
4.Dandóczi Lara Laura
5.Farkas Ádám Sándor
6.Horváth Antal István
7.Klémán Norbert
8.Kocsis Levente István
9.Kovács Katrin
10.Lámfalussy Viktor
11.Moldván Zoltán
12.Orgován Gréta
13.Orgován Virág
14.Raduly Sándor Szebasztián
15.Rázsonyi Anita
16.Szabari Levente
17.Tóth Csilla
8. osztály
osztályfőnök: Polányiné Bencze Ibolya
1.Ádám Beatrix
2.Ádám András
3.Balogh András
4.Gál Fanni
5.Kákos József
6.Lakatos Márk
7.Palicz Henrik Máté
8.Simon László
9.Szalai Bianka
10.Szalmás Bianka
11.Szmolár András
12.Virág Dorina
13.Zemplénfalvi Dániel Máté

Comments are closed.